eotvos-jozsef-katolikus-altalanos-iskola-es-ovoda
Osztályok Névsora

1. a osztály 2020-2021 tanév

  Nagy Alexandra Zsófia Ökrös Virginia Paulik Zalán Papp Hanna Petra Rostás Emília Sárvári Tibor Steinerbrunner Zsanett Szücs Regina Tóth Adél Treilgyik Nóra Varga Regina Lejla Verasztó Jázmin Vincze Dorina

eotvos-jozsef-katolikus-altalanos-iskola-es-ovoda
Osztályok Névsora

1. b osztály 2020-2021 tanév

Albert Anita Krisztina Balogh Hanna Ceglédi Adél Csáki Gergő Róbert Dan Jázmin Erős Martin Farkas Bernadett Diána Gulyás Jázmin Györgyi Zalán Zoltán Gyurkó Zsombor Horgász Hanna Eszter Kiss Réka Kamilla Lengyel Attila Lengyel Nóra Madarasi […]

eotvos-jozsef-katolikus-altalanos-iskola-es-ovoda
Osztályok Névsora

8. b osztály 2020-2021 tanév

  Bokros Tibor Norbert Brindza Alex Ákos Csesznok Balázs István Földesi Réka Gábor Kata Lili Gyapjas Rebeka Greksza Tamás Hevesi Bence Pál Horváth Dominik Norbert Horváth Dzsesszika Horváth Panna Horváth Renátó Horváth Tibor Imre Karsai […]

eotvos-jozsef-katolikus-altalanos-iskola-es-ovoda
Osztályok Névsora

8. a osztály 2020-2021 tanév

  Andó Alexandra Balogh Gábor Bence Bucsu László Kevin Burzás Boglárka H,K,CS Czeilinger Martina H Dalacsi Csaba Fánczi Réka Ilona Ficzere Alexa Zoé Halász Noel Hollósi Henrik Botond Illés Édua Juhász Zoltán Kozák Ádám Kozák […]

eotvos-jozsef-katolikus-altalanos-iskola-es-ovoda
Osztályok Névsora

7. b osztály 2020-2021 tanév

  Albert Mike Alex Bugyi Loretta Csordás Klaudia Dan Cintia Dani András István Enyedi István Faragó Richárd Farkas Krisztián Erik Friedl Balázs Zsolt Göblyös Bendegúz Mihály Gubacsi-Bok Zétény Hankó Gréta Kárpáti Jázmin Nagy Liána Németh […]

eotvos-jozsef-katolikus-altalanos-iskola-es-ovoda
Osztályok Névsora

7. a osztály 2020-2021 tanév

  Akantisz Tamás Csete Iringó Csordás Lili Nikolett Csőke Nóra Krisztina Fehér Attila Fejes Viktória Luca Fekécs Ákos Ambrus Fülöp Milán Harsányi Viktória Hanna Hegedűs Hanna Zsófia Hurzsán Mihály Kecskés Levente Zsombor Kerekes Ádám Attila […]

eotvos-jozsef-katolikus-altalanos-iskola-es-ovoda
Osztályok Névsora

6. b osztály 2020-2021 tanév

  Albert Noémi Ambrus Bence Ambrus Máté Bakos Brenda Linett Bakos Gergő Balog Zsófia Baranyai Bence Birkás Veronika Bors Zalán Csaba Ceglédi Károly Czikora Márk Richárd Gabnai Szimonetta Emma Juhász Gábor Király Nóra Gabriella Kovács […]

eotvos-jozsef-katolikus-altalanos-iskola-es-ovoda
Osztályok Névsora

6. a osztály 2020-2021 tanév

  Ádám Vivien Diána Aracsi Milán Arany Jázmin Bakos Ádám Boldizsár Krisztián János Csesznok Dominik Csete Molnár Márk Dunai Gergely Botond Gál Sára Keresztes Kornél Mentényi Gabriella Regina Mihály Róbert Musztafa Lara Krisztina Nagy Kira […]

eotvos-jozsef-katolikus-altalanos-iskola-es-ovoda
Osztályok Névsora

5. b osztály 2020-2021 tanév

  Asztalos Jázmin Balda Marcell Zoltán Bak-Gulyás Jázmin Csányi Áron Cséffai Valentina Dani Lilla Petra Fahur Regina Viktória Ficzere Zsófi Hatfaludy Hanna Hollósi Előd Levente Hőhn Balázs Kovács-Pleskó Botond Noel Lupsa Bianka Noémi Mangru Márk […]

eotvos-jozsef-katolikus-altalanos-iskola-es-ovoda
Osztályok Névsora

4. a osztály 2020-2021 tanév

  Cunaj Albatrit Cséffai Gyöngyi Ágnes Csikós Da Silva Bruno Attila Dobos Kevin Fejes Zsófia Gyurkó Szabolcs Hatos Dóra Nikolett Horváth Csenge Jancsik-Nemes Jázmin Keresztes Gréta Kiss Bence Máté Korányi-Gebura Emma Légrádi Napsugár Anita Pántye […]

eotvos-jozsef-katolikus-altalanos-iskola-es-ovoda
Osztályok Névsora

3. b osztály 2020-2021 tanév

  Ádám Zsófia Boglárka Ágoston Anna Béres Dominik Attila Ceglédi Levente Csáki Abigél Cséffai Enikő Éliás Leila Fekete Bejke Luca Gémes Krisztián Géczi Marcell Gulyás Virág Napsugár Haklik Tamás Szilárd Kovács Laura Anita Marton Zoltán […]

eotvos-jozsef-katolikus-altalanos-iskola-es-ovoda
Osztályok Névsora

3. a osztály 2020-2021 tanév

  Berke Diána Csermák Sándor Danka Renáta Debreczenyi Áron Farkas Maja Fodor Nóra Melinda Gáspár Nobert József Hegedüs László Martin Kolop Noémi Kovács Bence Ferenc Rékasi Vivien Riczán Eszter Szabó Hunor Szigeti Máté Szigeti Milán […]

eotvos-jozsef-katolikus-altalanos-iskola-es-ovoda
Osztályok Névsora

2. a osztály 2020-2021 tanév

  Bódi Jázmin Czollner Ábel Csáki Ákos István Csőke Zoltán Sándor Horváth Zsófia Fruzsina Huszárik Balázs József Khaldi Ayman Kuri Bianka Kuri László Máté Molnár Zalán Pólya Levente Zoltán Rapcsányi Gyöngyi Matild Steinerbrunner Lilla Steinerbrunner […]